Jahr Name des Königs / der Königin Name der Königin / des Königs
2022 Sandra Kornau Guido Plegge
2021 Matthias Jasper Anja jasper
2020 Matthias Jasper Anja jasper
2019 Matthias Jasper Anja jasper
2018 Uwe Woitzel Heike Woitzel
2017 Huppermann, Thomas Huppermann, Jutta
2016 Wermeling, Markus Wermeling, Karin
2015 Baar, Detlev Baar, Gabriele
2014 Hermann, Petra Grewe, Günter
2013 Börgel, Christoph Börgel, Christina
2012 Woitzel, Manfred Woitzel, Inge
2010 Dirkes, Hugo Dirkes, Christel
2009 Veit, Rudi Veit, Christa
2008 Vorbrink, Manfred Vorbrink, Irmgard
2007 Schröerlücke, Ingo Schröerlücke, Evelyn
2006 Gövert, Frank Vogel, Petra
2005 Schlepper, Friedhelm Schlepper, Margarethe
2004 Gövert, Werner Gövert, Erika
2003 Scharnick, Christian Scharnick, Maria
2002 Baar, Michael Baar, Beate
2001 Bergfeld, Reinhold Bergfeld, Anni
2000 Antrup, Wilfried Antrup, Aloisia
1999 Keller, Heinz Keller, Elsbeth
1998 Kammertöns, Ludger Kammertöns, Gisela
1997 Heitkamp, Paul Heitkamp, Erika
1996 Sundermann, Kurt Sundermann, Irmgard
1995 Bädke, Wilfried Bädke, Marita
1994 Heitmann, Franz Heitmann, Waltraud
1993 Gövert, Wilfried Gövert, Hannelore
1992 Hermann, Udo Hermann, Ursula
1991 Fröse, Ferdinand Fröse, Ilse
1990 Eismann, Erwin Eismann, Petra
1989 Frickenstein, Erwin Frickenstein, Eva
1988 Stockmann, Herbert Stockmann, Angela
1987 Hölscher, Hartwig Hölscher, Else
1986 Noll, Heinz Noll, Anneliese
1985 Bäumer, Helmut Bäumer, Jutta
1984 Heitkamp, Willi Heitkamp, Else
1983 Heitkamp, Albert Heitkamp, Veronika
1982 Schürmann, Josef Schürmann, Gertrud
1981 Üffing, Fritz Üffing, Walburga
1980 Bädke, Fritz Bädke, Maria
1979 Käding, Willi Hölscher, Else
1978 Hartke, Siegfried Wortmann, Anneliese
1977 Wortmann, Hans Hartke, Hildegard
1976 Eismann, Willi Eismann, Edith
1975 Antrup, Willi Antrup, Elfriede
1974 Schnetgöke, Heinrich Schnetgöke, Anni
1973 Hermann, Herbert Gövert, Erika
1972 Nietiedt, Friedhelm Nietiedt, Gisela
1971 Averbeck, Karl Averbeck, Wilhelmine
1970 Wolff, Erich Wolff, Elli
1969 Bruns, Josef Bruns, Paula
1968 Nietiedt, Friedhelm Nietiedt, Gisela
1967 Gövert, Werner Hermann, Liselotte
1966 Adema, Heinz Adema, Edith
1965 Schnittger, Kurt Schnittger, Ingeborg
1964 Bauschulte, Otto Bauschulte, Hilde
1963 König, Ernst König, Lotti
1962 Schulze, Heinrich Klinge, Berta
1961 Schlüter, Karl Schlüter, Regina
1960 Brockmann, Gustav Brockmann, Lina
1959 Stapper, Josef Stapper, Martha
1958 Kühne, Herbert Kühne, Maria
1957 Kammertöns, Karl Kammertöns, Hedwig
1956 Korf, Helmut Korf, Christa
1955 Schröer, Wilhelm Schröer, Else
1954 Gövert, Günter Forstmann, Ursula
1953 Nietiedt, Heinrich Stapper, Martha
1952 Lasotta, Engelbert Gemasmer, Erna
1951 Merge, Albert jun. Brockmann, Anneliese
1950 Frickenstein, Heinrich Hermann, Luise
1949 Adema, Heinrich Merge, Josefine
1939 Merge, August Brockmann, Lina
1938 Stoltmann, Rudolf Merge, Auguste
1937 Merge, Heinrich Merge, Wilhelmine
1936 Berlage, Viktor Berlage, F.
1935 Breckweg, Heinrich Schnetkamp, Paula
1934 Hermann, Ludwig Hermann, Irene
1933 Hollensteiner, Heinrich Frickenstein, Martha
1932 Schulze, Heinrich Ulrich, F.
1931 Merge, Bernhard Schulze, Auguste
1930 Breckweg, Heinrich Schnetkamp, Lina
1929 Wittsieker, Heinrich Ewe, Johanna
1928 Schnetkamp, Hermann Berkemeyer, Elli
1927 Hofmeier, Friedrich (unbekannt)
1926 Korf, August Schulze, Auguste
1925 Oelgemöller, Leo Lewe, L.
1924 Berkemeier, Emil Homann, K.
1923 Pott, Clemens Berkemeyer, Else
1922 Brüggemeier, Albert Schnetkamp, Maria